Stunning 2 Bed 2 Bath Apartment W Fireplace Pool

Stunning 2 Bed 2 Bath Apartment W Fireplace Pool is situated within 3.1 km of Zuma Fun Center, and has a number of amenities including a free car park, a tennis court and a patio. Sharon Golf Course is less than 25 minutes' walk from the venue.

The North Carolina Wing Haven Garden and Bird Sanctuary is a short taxi ride away.

The accommodation includes air conditioning, wireless internet and a fireplace as well as 2 bathrooms with dryers and bath robes. The apartment comes with 2 bedrooms and a fully equipped kitchen.

Refrigerator and kitchenware are provided for self-catering. Charlotte Douglas International airport is also easily reachable within a 23-minute drive. Bicycles and cars are available for rent on site.

Reservar Stunning 2 Bed 2 Bath Apartment W Fireplace Pool Charlotte

General information

Contact information

8000 Andover Creek Drive, Charlotte, Estados Unidos da América;

Reservas de Stunning 2 Bed 2 Bath Apartment W Fireplace Pool disponíveis em 'quartos'

O número de telefone do Stunning 2 Bed 2 Bath Apartment W Fireplace Pool não está disponível em nosso site, se você quiser ligar para Stunning 2 Bed 2 Bath Apartment W Fireplace Pool e visitar o site de um hotel

Localização do Stunning 2 Bed 2 Bath Apartment W Fireplace Pool

 8000 Andover Creek Drive, Charlotte, Estados Unidos da América

Ofertas de Stunning 2 Bed 2 Bath Apartment W Fireplace Pool Apartamento

Escreva uma resenha rápida

Sua avaliação

(/10)
Por favor, insira o seu nome
Por favor, insira um endereço de email válido

Principais características

Wi-Fi nos quartos

Stunning 2 Bed 2 Bath Apartment W Fireplace Pool Amenidades

  • Geral

    Wi-Fi
  • Opções de refeição

    Secador
  • Utensílios de Cozinha
  • Facilidades do quarto

    Wi-Fi nos quartos
  • Área de estar
  • Pátio
  • Mesa de jantar
  • Máquina de Lavar Roupa
  • Produtos de Higiene Pessoal gratuitos
  • Computador no quarto

Ofertas de Stunning 2 Bed 2 Bath Apartment W Fireplace Pool

Quartos